Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 150 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 372 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3181 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
695 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 595 000 € 7 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
880 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 406 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2954 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 300 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 699 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3506 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 260 000 € 4 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 836 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 399 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1506 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 200 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 717 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4783 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 400 000 € 5 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 463 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1957 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous castle, Sant Cugat del Valles, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Cugat del Valles, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 903 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 14
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 070 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1885 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 €

House, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
378 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
890 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 9
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
540 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
955 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
96 900 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1