Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
318 600 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
320 900 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 120 900 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 831 800 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
648 900 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 469 100 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
699 300 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
881 500 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
816 800 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 839 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
581 800 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7318 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
558 300 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 346 sq.m.
For Sale
622 900 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 097 900 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 526 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 792 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5