Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 330 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1071 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
520 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
341 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, La Platja de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain

La Platja de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
165 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
120 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
125 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
116 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
124 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 750 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 802 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 621 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4