Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
149 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
248 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
495 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
199 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
150 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
198 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 375 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 698 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6