Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
899 900 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
244 400 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 480 000 € 4 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
92 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
145 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
265 000 € 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Priego de Cordoba, Andalucia, Spain

Priego de Cordoba, Andalucia, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1742 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
382 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
378 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
795 000 € 5 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 100 000 € 4 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2039 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
248 900 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
520 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
87 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
219 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3