Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 396 300 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 384 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1403 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
153 800 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 46 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
209 400 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
219 900 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 501 700 € 5 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 483 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1783 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 559 200 € 4 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
989 100 € 5 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1025 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
581 800 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4