Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
123 900 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
112 100 € 1 320 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
9 144 200 € 6 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7491 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
44 800 € 1 020 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 44 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
116 800 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
146 300 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
114 500 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
147 500 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
637 100 € 5 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
131 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
211 200 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
513 300 € 4 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3