Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
5 750 000 € 5 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1023 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 975 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 735 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1198 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
16 500 000 € 6 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2644 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 690 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 478 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1295 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
999 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 090 000 € 6 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
925 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, La Matanza de Acentejo, Canary Islands, Spain

La Matanza de Acentejo, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
349 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
280 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
149 900 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
139 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
149 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2