Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
153 000 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Bungalow at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
1 508 000 €
3 970 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1370 sq.m.
For Sale
2 911 300 €
11 070 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
263 sq.m.
Plot Area:
940 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 500 000 €
9 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
255 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
294 000 €
1 030 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
285 sq.m.
Plot Area:
354 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
248 000 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
132 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
669 000 €
4 260 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
245 000 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the spa resort, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Plot Area:
225 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
233 800 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Plot Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
850 000 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
315 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
780 000 €
4 110 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
665 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
530 000 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Los Alcazares, Murcia, Spain
Los Alcazares, Murcia, Spain
Details
Area:
231 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
669 000 €
4 260 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
264 800 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the spa resort, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
199 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
880 000 €
2 480 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the mountains, Cala Vadella, Balearic Islands, Spain
Cala Vadella, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
355 sq.m.
Plot Area:
853 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
499 000 €
1 260 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Calafell, Catalunya, Spain
Calafell, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
395 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
730 000 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
348 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
690 000 €
3 270 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
211 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
950 000 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
366 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
279 000 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
329
330
331
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)