Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 717 500 € 6 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 56100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 132 100 € 4 260 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
247 600 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
906 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
318 600 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 56500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
319 800 € 3 260 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
817 300 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
351 800 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
385 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
246 400 € 2 020 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 006 800 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
8 130 400 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 512700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
201 400 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
433 500 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
414 600 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
432 300 € 3 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
319 800 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
385 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 600 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 117500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5