Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
59 878 000 ₽
199 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
256 172 000 ₽
366 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Madrid, Spain
Madrid, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
94 610 000 ₽
1 261 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
81 648 000 ₽
544 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the city center, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
168 400 000 ₽
603 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
279 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
28 146 000 ₽
309 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
For Sale
111 235 000 ₽
662 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
9 476 000 ₽
121 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
22 178 000 ₽
201 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
15 424 000 ₽
173 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Bungalow in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Plot Area:
34 sq.m.
For Sale
11 278 000 ₽
141 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
14 sq.m.
For Sale
17 889 000 ₽
159 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Plot Area:
277 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
76 417 000 ₽
191 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Storey:
14
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
13 547 000 ₽
96 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
11 469 000 ₽
134 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
20 058 000 ₽
250 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
24 583 000 ₽
132 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
13 090 000 ₽
Flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
23 658 000 ₽
162 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
146 sq.m.
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
17 486 000 ₽
161 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
962
963
964
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles