Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2820 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
575 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
469 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
299 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 €

Villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2750 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
577 500 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
210 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
339 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
383 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
298 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
385 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
360 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2