Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
179 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
399 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
930 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
172 900 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
174 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
560 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
184 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
120 200 € 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
115 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 500 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
11 000 000 € 8 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4247 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 200 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1467 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 250 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 768 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1493 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
7 900 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Boi de Llobregat, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Boi de Llobregat, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3