Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 250 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 768 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1493 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
7 900 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Boi de Llobregat, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Boi de Llobregat, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 490 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 500 000 € 10 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2336 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
599 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 769 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
3 650 000 € 7 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 850 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 546 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1015 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
For Sale
1 800 000 €

Villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 900 000 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 950 000 € 5 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1093 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 350 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 450 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain

Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain Details
  • Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
760 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1694 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain

Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain Details
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 697 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 7 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3