Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
929 800 € 6 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
337 600 € 2 990 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
704 800 € 3 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
675 200 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 500000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
515 300 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
817 300 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
497 500 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
308 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 54000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
349 400 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
248 700 € 1 740 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
769 900 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 102500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
311 500 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
313 900 € 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 79100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
313 900 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
466 400 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
485 600 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
497 500 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4