Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
549 000 € 4 220 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
467 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
135 000 € 4 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 29 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
340 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 463 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1709 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
453 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
745 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
494 500 € 4 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
651 000 € 7 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 € 3 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
325 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
315 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5