Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
55 576 000 ₽
161 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
345 sq.m.
Plot Area:
459 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
169 334 000 ₽
102 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
1646 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3448 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
143 283 000 ₽
358 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1780 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
136 770 000 ₽
854 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽
295 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
564 447 000 ₽
143 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
3933 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1286167 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 656 869 000 ₽
301 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
5500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
803268 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
10
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽
307 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
987 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
11
Bathrooms:
14
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽
145 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
358 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
85 970 000 ₽
337 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
255 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
124 178 000 ₽
689 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽
157 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
1100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
117 231 000 ₽
House, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
7
Rooms:
7
For Sale
82 496 000 ₽
House, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
6500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
89 443 000 ₽
137 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
10
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
11
For Sale
68 385 000 ₽
341 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
22000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
56 532 000 ₽
139 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
405 sq.m.
Plot Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
54 708 000 ₽
127 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
430 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽
265 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
490 sq.m.
Plot Area:
21000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
73 378 000 ₽
209 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
1
1
...
326
327
328
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)