Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
73 378 000 ₽
374 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
196 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽
746 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
291 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽
704 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
308 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
45 590 000 ₽
303 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
79 891 000 ₽
293 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
272 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
7
For Sale
140 678 000 ₽
639 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
68 602 000 ₽
257 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
266 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
56 481 000 ₽
249 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
226 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
62 958 000 ₽
403 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
119 836 000 ₽
452 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
160 650 000 ₽
Four room flat, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽
501 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽
521 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽
434 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
55 576 000 ₽
555 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽
226 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
57 313 000 ₽
458 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽
329 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
82 496 000 ₽
550 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
46 632 000 ₽
548 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
330
331
332
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles