Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 454 500 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 599 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 309 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1552 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
343 300 € 3 770 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 441 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 759 800 € 8 230 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
279 100 € 2 290 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
208 300 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
499 200 € 3 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
574 800 € 4 830 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
631 800 € 4 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
459 600 € 4 300 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
377 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 280 000 € 8 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
254 800 € 2 770 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
90 800 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
541 100 € 4 330 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 883 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 105 400 € 5 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 849 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
276 900 € 3 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 81 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3