Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
259 400 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
308 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
402 700 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 55000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
497 500 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
337 600 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 054 200 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
586 300 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
888 400 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
799 500 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
858 800 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
817 300 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
556 700 € 4 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
799 500 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3