Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 700 000 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
155 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
180 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
465 000 € 4 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
660 000 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
899 900 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
244 400 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 500 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 320 000 € 4 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 150 000 € 8 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1090 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
92 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
145 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
265 000 € 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Priego de Cordoba, Andalucia, Spain

Priego de Cordoba, Andalucia, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1742 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4