Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
435 900 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 88400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 889 300 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
312 900 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 072 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
209 700 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
575 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
780 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 450 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 931 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
950 000 € 5 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 5 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3