Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
950 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
599 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 769 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1917 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 250 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 950 000 € 6 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3139 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 375 000 €
  • Plot Area: 655 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
998 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3080 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4151 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 200 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
899 000 € 6 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 375 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 250 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1493 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 7 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 299 000 €

Villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 550 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 868 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 380 000 € 8 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 260 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6