Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
329 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
149 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
157 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
899 900 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
153 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
687 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
640 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
999 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
675 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Cala Vadella, Balearic Islands, Spain

Cala Vadella, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 354 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
7 950 000 € 7 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1080 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5108 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
285 000 € 19 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
208 500 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
268 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
328 800 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
239 500 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
233 800 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3