Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
846 200 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 5 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3