Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
547 079 000 ₽

Villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 5528 sq.m.
For Sale
73 378 000 ₽ 152 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
59 918 000 ₽ 157 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
54 274 000 ₽ 246 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
73 378 000 ₽ 319 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
72 944 000 ₽ 280 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 223 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 184 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
91 180 000 ₽ 569 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
86 838 000 ₽ 343 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 253 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15465 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽ 252 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽ 350 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽ 226 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
124 613 000 ₽ 235 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
121 573 000 ₽ 675 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
128 520 000 ₽ 285 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
85 970 000 ₽ 171 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
121 139 000 ₽ 242 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
143 283 000 ₽ 477 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4