Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
6 500 000 € 6 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1021 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2454 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 510 000 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1527 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 300 000 € 5 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 604 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 695 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 513 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1090 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 400 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 985 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 000 000 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5913 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
1 900 000 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 404 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1014 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 275 000 € 7 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1037 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
7 950 000 € 7 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 195 000 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1642 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 687 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
870 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 468 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 995 000 € 4 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 095 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 524 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
595 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2