Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
995 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
990 000 € 3 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 964 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
880 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1027 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 190 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
780 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 461 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 10
For Sale
850 000 € 5 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
739 000 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
585 000 €

Villa, Santa Susanna, Catalunya, Spain

Santa Susanna, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 €

Villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
590 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
585 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1189 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
525 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 758 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
645 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3