Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
41 291 000 ₽
434 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
63 525 000 ₽
329 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
193 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
43 341 000 ₽
361 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
60 451 000 ₽
444 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
43 033 000 ₽
417 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
39 447 000 ₽
464 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
34 836 000 ₽
366 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
43 033 000 ₽
478 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
44 058 000 ₽
383 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
33 300 000 ₽
350 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
37 910 000 ₽
421 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
56 865 000 ₽
552 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
255 638 000 ₽
849 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
301 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
61 271 000 ₽
839 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
43 033 000 ₽
489 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
153 690 000 ₽
1 067 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
108 608 000 ₽
1 064 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
152 666 000 ₽
954 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
59 939 000 ₽
499 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
169 059 000 ₽
1 083 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
512
513
514
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)