Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
27 354 000 ₽
318 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
9 283 000 ₽
94 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
13 416 000 ₽
156 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
18 062 000 ₽
212 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
12 930 000 ₽
107 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
16 239 000 ₽
160 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
15 805 000 ₽
200 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
20 407 000 ₽
133 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
153 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
19 539 000 ₽
315 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Benidorm, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benidorm, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
9 986 000 ₽
135 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
19 973 000 ₽
108 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the mountains, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
184 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
10 334 000 ₽
154 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
10 768 000 ₽
128 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the mountains, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
26 486 000 ₽
75 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Calella, Catalunya, Spain
Calella, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
22 578 000 ₽
150 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, La Canonja, Catalunya, Spain
La Canonja, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
22 144 000 ₽
164 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, La Canonja, Catalunya, Spain
La Canonja, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
12 157 000 ₽
71 500 ₽ / sq.m.
La Canonja, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
31 696 000 ₽
214 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the forest, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
25 183 000 ₽
201 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Sant Vicenc de Montalt, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Vicenc de Montalt, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Storey:
16
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
25 183 000 ₽
179 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
514
515
516
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)