Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
299 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
375 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
310 800 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 641 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
330 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 657 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
330 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
399 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
290 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 832 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
299 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 745 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
295 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
210 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
577 500 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
299 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 862 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
227 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2