Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
444 800 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
667 800 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 415 900 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 002 900 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 664 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2498 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 386 400 € 4 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 309 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1007 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 719 600 € 6 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 781 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
1 533 900 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 474 900 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 603 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
619 400 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 897 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
706 800 € 4 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 002 900 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 120 900 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5