Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 403 300 € 7 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 603 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7055 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
495 800 € 3 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
272 100 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
789 300 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
472 600 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 74600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
313 800 € 2 510 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 890 800 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
950 000 € 5 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4