Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
690 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 960 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 369 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1613 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
7 900 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
525 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 785 000 € 6 870 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
860 000 € 6 060 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
430 000 € 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
540 000 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3