Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 075 800 € 5 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 775 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 449 800 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
436 400 € 3 640 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
174 400 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2