Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽ 361 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
60 352 000 ₽

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
52 016 000 ₽ 147 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
50 919 000 ₽

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
51 234 000 ₽

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
186 933 000 ₽ 267 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
55 575 000 ₽ 277 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
22 604 000 ₽ 196 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
65 042 000 ₽ 250 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 636 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽ 260 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
25 965 000 ₽ 216 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
19 973 000 ₽ 124 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
23 967 000 ₽ 171 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
33 433 000 ₽ 222 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
39 511 000 ₽ 280 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
39 945 000 ₽ 177 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1055 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
23 012 000 ₽ 191 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
43 332 000 ₽ 216 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5