Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
11 822 000 ₽ 168 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 26 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
35 265 000 ₽ 371 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
225 779 000 ₽ 161 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
316 959 000 ₽ 452 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
364 720 000 ₽ 455 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 12
  • Bathrooms: 13
  • Rooms: 12
For Sale
54 274 000 ₽ 290 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
13 026 000 ₽

Apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
12 070 000 ₽

Apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
15 197 000 ₽ 84 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2