Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
21 542 000 ₽
172 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
144 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
89 759 000 ₽
408 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1446 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
45 136 000 ₽
347 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
356 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
24 199 000 ₽
130 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
186 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
23 850 000 ₽
231 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Plot Area:
198 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
31 800 000 ₽
155 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Plot Area:
334 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
91 298 000 ₽
287 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
318 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
25 132 000 ₽
267 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Plot Area:
214 sq.m.
For Sale
56 420 000 ₽
168 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
335 sq.m.
Plot Area:
510 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
45 649 000 ₽
210 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
217 sq.m.
Plot Area:
345 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
35 904 000 ₽
341 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
362 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
71 294 000 ₽
349 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
204 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
56 830 000 ₽
227 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
7 694 000 ₽
135 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Plot Area:
163 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
13 746 000 ₽
185 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Plot Area:
96 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
40 930 000 ₽
296 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Plot Area:
488 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
86 374 000 ₽
172 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
71 705 000 ₽
318 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
92 323 000 ₽
249 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
For Sale
81 963 000 ₽
418 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
196 sq.m.
Plot Area:
921 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
1331
1332
1333
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)