Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽ 493 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽ 360 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
85 101 000 ₽ 340 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
84 667 000 ₽ 177 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 478 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
84 667 000 ₽ 282 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
85 101 000 ₽ 121 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
85 970 000 ₽ 270 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
77 286 000 ₽ 281 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
78 154 000 ₽ 335 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽ 186 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽ 162 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
60 352 000 ₽ 172 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
60 613 000 ₽ 183 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
60 787 000 ₽ 289 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽ 361 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
73 378 000 ₽ 152 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽ 231 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
121 139 000 ₽ 673 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
65 997 000 ₽

Villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain

Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3