Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 599 800 € 8 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1045 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 746 800 € 6 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 445 500 € 4 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
174 700 € 1 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
791 900 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 624 500 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 717 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1646 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 281 000 € 3 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 281 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 339 200 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 106 300 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
768 600 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 397 400 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 329 000 € 4 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
815 200 € 5 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 735 100 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 329 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 374 100 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2473 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5