Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 018 400 € 5 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
280 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
229 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1162 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 850 000 € 6 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
450 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
224 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
304 900 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
375 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 418 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4