Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 830 100 € 3 030 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 603 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
995 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 123400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
823 200 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
665 400 € 1 480 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 700 € 1 850 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
610 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
497 500 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
497 500 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
485 600 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
466 400 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
337 600 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
354 200 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 94000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
471 400 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
929 800 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
645 600 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4