Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 269 000 € 6 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
202 500 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 800 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 629 000 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 258 100 € 6 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 321 400 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 490 800 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6346 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 152 700 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 418 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 537 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 274 100 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 513 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1090 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
925 100 € 4 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3