Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
749 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 636 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
802 900 € 4 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 860 600 € 5 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
525 000 € 0 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
545 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
585 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 975 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 350 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
267 600 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3