Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
87 500 € 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
103 800 € 1 480 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
159 300 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
105 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
132 100 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
126 200 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
110 900 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 300 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3