Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
288 007 000 ₽ 360 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
32 709 000 ₽ 251 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
56 242 000 ₽ 235 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
204 691 000 ₽ 413 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
29 315 000 ₽ 73 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
69 430 000 ₽ 277 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
37 698 000 ₽ 211 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
56 242 000 ₽ 235 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
56 242 000 ₽ 235 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
30 858 000 ₽ 96 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
56 242 000 ₽ 235 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 576 000 ₽ 334 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
33 841 000 ₽ 245 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
34 149 000 ₽ 284 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
45 258 000 ₽ 348 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
29 521 000 ₽ 227 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
30 755 000 ₽ 180 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
180 004 000 ₽ 501 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 153100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
180 004 000 ₽ 501 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 153100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4