Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 398 600 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
516 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 880 500 € 4 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
363 200 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 884 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
975 500 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 998 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 694 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2194 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
528 900 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 288 800 € 11 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4958 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 585 700 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
382 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 186 100 € 5 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
669 900 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
645 200 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 815 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5