Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
881 400 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1543 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
762 800 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
5 864 700 € 8 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 708 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1960 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
941 700 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 880 500 € 6 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1010 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
648 900 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 831 800 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
749 200 € 6 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 890 800 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
302 100 € 2 520 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
277 300 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
338 600 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
195 900 € 1 410 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
147 500 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2