Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 400 000 € 4 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
760 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
680 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 5 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
585 000 € 4 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
689 000 €

Apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
602 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
380 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
368 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
760 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
390 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
795 000 € 5 300 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
630 000 €

Apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
695 000 € 5 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
523 200 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
595 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4