Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
117 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
89 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
103 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
702 800 € 3 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 362 700 € 10 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12537 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
837 700 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 984 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
667 800 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
90 900 € 810 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
696 100 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1556 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5